Pittsburgh Embossing Services, Inc. Logo

Pittsburgh Embossing Services, Inc.

your plastic card personalization equipment, parts, supplies, service and card production headquarters    

PES Brand Parts (P-Parts) for Datacard Systems

Many Datacard machines are now "End-of-Life", it is important to secure the parts and supplies you need to keep running. Replacing a machine is an expense none of us want to face. That is why Pittsburgh Embossing Services has manufactured its own line of over 500 parts to keep your Datacard 9000, 7000, 500 & MX machines running and performing at their best. We guarantee the quality and integrity of each of our parts and you can rest assured that our P-Parts line will become a great asset to you over the years.  Please keep in mind that many times our P-Parts are priced significantly lower than the OEM parts without sacrificing quality.
Customer 1st Quarter 2018 PES Parts List
Effective as of January 2018
Datacard Part # PES Part # Part Description
520529-002  520529-002P ROLLER, FEED, 1.010 OD x .250 ID x .50 W
508826-001  508826-001P SPRING, BIAS
508827-001  508827-001P SPRING, BIAS, SHORT
509148-002  509148-002P PLATEN, TOPPER, MX 6000
510880-001  510880-001P GUIDE, EXIT UPPER, LG MOUTH
520529-004  520529-004P ROLLER, FEED, 1.010 OD x .250 ID x .60 W
520529-007  520529-007P ROLLER, FEED, .75 OD x .250 ID x 50 W
520529-010  520529-010P ROLLER, FEED, .75 OD x .250 ID x .60 W
520529-012  520529-012P ROLLER, RUBBER, 1.01 OD x .25 ID x 2 W
520529-015  520529-015P ROLLER, MODIFIED, .75 DIA
520529-016  520529-016P ROLLER, MODIFIED, 1.01 DIA
541127-002  541127-002P GEAR, SPUR, 20PA, 48P, 34T, ACETAL, MX
547204-001  547204-001P KIT, FIELD, GFX TURRET ROLLERS
547205-004  547205-004P ROLLER, PINCH, GFX, HIGH DURA
547205-005  547205-005P ROLLER, DRIVER, GFX, HIGH DURA
547205-006  547205-006P ROLLER, IDLER, GFX, HIGH DURA
548215-001  548215-001P CARD, LAPPING, 3 MICRON, 10 PACK
548220-002  548220-002P FILTER, LASER MOD.
549461-001  549461-001P COLLAR, PIN
549470-002  549470-002P ROLLER, DRIVE
549769-001  549769-001P ROLLER, PAPER PATH
549879-001  549879-001P MOUNT, MOTOR, 300 DPI, FRONT
549879-002  549879-002P MOUNT, MOTOR, 300 DPI, BACK
549910-001  549910-001P ROLLER, PIN, MX
549910-002  549910-002P ROLLER, PIN, .75 DIA
549910-004  549910-004P ROLLER, PIN
550377-001  550377-001P 300 DPI UPGRADE KIT, FRONT
550378-001  550378-001P 300 DPI UPGRADE KIT, REAR
551253-001  551253-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, CUSTOM, 4"
551263-001  551263-001P WIRE ASSY, GND, BRACKET CONTACT SPRING
551263-002  551263-002P WIRE ASSY, GND, BRACKET BUMPER HD
551263-003  551263-003P WIRE ASSY, GND, PLATE BACKUP
551787-002  551787-002P *** PART NUMBER SUPERSEDED BY: 509148-002P ***
552550-003  552550-003P GEAR, POWER CORE, FAIRLOC, 20PA, 33T, 24P
552692-001  552692-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, SIDE MOUNT & CAP 10
553237-004  553237-004P GEAR, FAIRLOC, W/PIN, 48P, 132T
553237-013  553237-013P GEAR, FAIRLOC,48P,32T
554035-001  554035-001P SENSOR ASSY, UNIVERSAL, TWISTED
554153-001  554153-001P CABLE ASSY., SSUF, CA TO FOLDER
554388-001  554388-001P CABLE ASSY, GND, ULTRALABEL MODULE
554862-001  554862-001P TAB BELT, STICKER (TOPPER, CARDGARD)
558669-001  558669-001P BELT, TAB, FHT-2, 276T, M/S
558731-001  558731-001P ROLLER, SEGMENTED FORM, MXD
558954-001  558954-001P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, SOLENOID
558954-011  558954-011P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, SOLENOID - J11
558954-012  558954-012P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, SOLENOID - J12
558954-013  558954-013P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, SOLENOID -J13
559602-001  559602-001P SHAFT, TRANSPORT, DRIVE, REGISTRATION
559604-001  559604-001P ADAPTER, CLUTCH, RPM
559865-001  559865-001P KIT,ASSY,GRAPHICS,FRONT SIDE CLUTCH
559865-002  559865-002P KIT, ASSY, GRAPHICS, BACK SIDE CLUTCH
560215-001  560215-001P CABLE, FOLD GUIDE
560215-003  560215-003P CABLE, FOLD GUIDE, MXD
560220-001  560220-001P SOLENOID ASSY, AFFIXER
560610-001  560610-001P SHAFT, ADJUST ROLLER-ECC
561066-001  561066-001P ROLLER, FRICTION DRIVE
561181-003  561181-003P SW ASSY, HALL-EFFECT, 4.0 / VX 80-A2
562616-004 S 562616-004PS KIT, HS CAPC HARD DRIVE REPLACEMENT, W/ CUST SOFTWARE
562616-006  562616-006P P4 ITOX CAPC HARD DRIVE REPLACEMENT, NO SOFTWARE
562616-006 S 562616-006PS P4 ITOX CAPC HARD DRIVE REPLACEMENT, W/ CUST SOFTWARE
566381-001  566381-001P BELT, 6 TAB, 158TH FHT-3, EMB
566425-001  566425-001P LEADSCREW, VERTICAL, MX EMB
566980-002  566980-002P FAN ASSY, 24VDC, 27 CFM, MX
568550-043  568550-043P HEAD ASSY, READ/WRITE, IAT HICO
568586-001  568586-001P SENSOR ASSY, PROX., FRONT
568587-001  568587-001P SENSOR ASSY
568588-001  568588-001P SENSOR ASSY, POX., TOP
568589-001  568589-001P SENSOR ASSY, BELT TAB PAIR
568589-002  568589-002P SENSOR ASSY, BELT TAB PAIR, 3 FT
568941-001  568941-001P FAN ASSY., 24V PS
568946-001  568946-001P FAN ASSY, EMBOSSER
568980-001  568980-001P ACTUATOR ASSY, ROTARY
568994-001  568994-001P HEATER ASSY, TOPPER, MX (568994-001P)
568996-001  568996-001P THERMAL CUTOFF ASSY
569017-001  569017-001P POTENTIOMETER ASSY, MX
569019-001  569019-001P CABLE ASSY, HEATER FIXTURE
569228-001  569228-001P MOTOR ASSY, MAG STRIPE
569242-001  569242-001P WHEEL, PUNCH/DIE,112, MX
569323-018  569323-018P CABLE, 23.81 LONG
569385-002  569385-002P PUMP ASSY, VACUUM
571342-001  571342-001P ROLLER ASSY, PAPER TRANSPORT, FOAM
571463-001  571463-001P ROLLER, PRINT, 1.25 DIA, GRAPHICS, MX
571997-001  571997-001P SOLENOID ASSY, AIR VALVE, IH
572219-001  572219-001P MOTOR ASSY, SERVO,340VDC,1000 CPR ENCODER
572219-001R  572219-001RP MOTOR ASSY, SERVO, 340VDC, 1000 CPR ENCODER (RP)
572402-001  572402-001P BRUSH, ENTRY GUIDE
576591-001  576591-001P ROLLER CARRIAGE
576927-019  576927-019P CABLE, 32.44 LONG, 9K EMB.
579148-001  579148-001P GRIPPER, CARD
582074-998  582074-998P ROLLER ASSY, CLUTCH, FRU
582074-999  582074-999P ROLLER ASSY, CLUTCH, FRU
582080-999  582080-999P ASSY, ROLLER (NEEDLE BRG), FRU
582276-003  582276-003P CABLE, MAG STRIPE
582276-006  582276-006P CABLE, WIRE ROPE, 31.65 IN LG
583864-001  583864-001P MOTOR ASSY,STEPPER,3.9A 1.8DEG
584113-001  584113-001P PULLEY, HORIZONTAL DRIVE
584115-001  584115-001P PULLEY, IDLER (HORIZONTAL CABLE)
584241-004  584241-004P PLATE, FOIL, SIDE (4.00 DIA)
584241-005  584241-005P PLATE, FOIL, SIDE (4.50 DIA)
586130-001  586130-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, FOIL DETECT, 1 EAR
586130-002  586130-002P PHOTOCELL ASSY, SIDE MOUNT
586506-001  586506-001P GEAR, SPUR, MODIFIED
586657-003  586657-003P ROLLER, DRIVE, .985 OD
586663-001  586663-001P ROLLER, DRIVE, CAPSTAN
586663-002  586663-002P ROLLER, DRIVE, CAPSTAN
586663-004  586663-004P ROLLER, CAPSTAN, URETHANE, EX LG, MX
586683-001  586683-001P *** PART NUMBER SUPERSEDED BY: 586683-003P ***
586683-002  586683-002P *** PART NUMBER SUPERSEDED BY: 586683-004P ***
586683-003  586683-003P PULLEY ASSY, CLUTCHED, CCW, IMPROVED, FRONT
586683-004  586683-004P PULLEY ASSY, CLUTCHED, CW, IMPROVED, REAR
586855-003  586855-003P CABLE ASSY ,PRINTHEAD, THML, BACK
589248-004  589248-004P CARD, CLEANING, IAT/210
590054-003  590054-003P CARD CARRIAGE ASSY, ADJ ECCENTR
590060-002  590060-002P SOLENOID ASSY, TUBULAR
590060-005  590060-005P SOLENOID ASSY, TUBULAR
590060-008  590060-008P SOLENOID ASSY, TUBULAR, IMPROVED
590066-001  590066-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, STANDARD 'T'
590067-001  590067-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, CUSTOM 12"
590067-003  590067-003P PHOTOCELL ASSY, CUSTOM, 4"
590067-009  590067-009P PHOTOCELL ASSY, CUSTOM, 7"
590071-001  590071-001P HEATER ASSY, TOPPER
590073-001  590073-001P SENSOR ASSY, TEMP TOPPER
590074-043  590074-043P HEAD ASSY, READ/WRITE, IAT HICO
590080-998  590080-998P BAND ASSY, PUNCH/DIE WHEEL, 64, FRU
590080-999  590080-999P BAND ASSY, PUNCH/DIE WHEEL, 112, FRU
590217-002  590217-002P PIN, MTG, ROLLER
590225-003  590225-003P COLLAR, RETAINING, ROLLER-ECC
590230-001  590230-001P ARM, GRIPPER, RH
590231-002  590231-002P ARM, GRIPPER, LH
590232-004  590232-004P BODY, CARD CARRIAGE
590233-001  590233-001P SHAFT, PIVOT, ARM
590234-001  590234-001P TUBE, FLEX, MTG, ROLLER
590235-001  590235-001P STUD, ANCHOR, CABLE
590252-002  590252-002P BLOCK,HEATER
590270-001  590270-001P SHAFT, TAKE-UP, FOIL, RH
590277-001  590277-001P PLATEN, TOPPER, X 50
590287-002  590287-002P GEAR, WHEEL, EMBOSS, 112 CHAR
590287-003  590287-003P GEAR,WHEEL,EMBOSS, 112 CHAR,.50 THK
590288-101  590288-101P WHEEL, PUNCH/DIE, 112
590289-002  590289-002P PLATE, RETURN, CHARACTER, 112
590314-001  590314-001P PAD,SOUND DAMPENING, 112
590359-001  590359-001P HAMMER, PUNCH/DIE
590363-001  590363-001P SHIM, PLUNGER, SOLENOID
590374-002  590374-002P ***Superceded to 590374-003P***
590374-003  590374-003P SPRING, LEAF, CARD BIAS
590401-001  590401-001P SHIM, SOLENOID
590408-002  590408-002P CLEANING CARD (10 PACK)
590415-001  590415-001P SPRING, PUSHDOWN, CARD
592041-001  592041-001P BELT, INDEX, TAB
592192-003  592192-003P SPRING, CLUTCH, IMPROVED
592222-001  592222-001P FLAG, MOTION SENSOR
592238-002  592238-002P PLATE, CARD GUIDE, TURRET
592262-001  592262-001P SHAFT, CAM
592281-001  592281-001P CLIP, SPRING, TPH SHAFT
592282-001  592282-001P SHAFT, HEAD PIVOT
592331-001  592331-001P FAN ASSY, TPH
592648-001  592648-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, WIDE SLOT
592648-004  592648-004P PHOTOCELL ASSY, WIDE SLOT, 7000 CPH 3"
592665-002  592665-002P GEAR/PULLEY - 300 DPI
592694-001  592694-001P SHAFT, RIBBON, TAKE-UP
593095-001  593095-001P COMPRESSOR, CARD
593100-001  593100-001P BLOCK, GLIDE
593106-001  593106-001P CUP, SUCTION, INPUT HOPPER
593108-001  593108-001P SPRING,CARD,SEPARATOR
593117-001  ASSY 593117-001P ASSY FRU TRACK,CARD,LOWER
593119-001  593119-001P BLOCK,VALVE,PICKER
593123-002  593123-002P FINGER, PINCHER
593125-001  593125-001P ROLLER, PIVOT
593132-001  593132-001P PLATE, BRAKE, PICKER
593140-001  593140-001P SPRING, STAGER, CARD
593140-002  593140-002P SPRING, STAGER, CARD, PASS-THRU
593143-001  593143-001P BRACKET, PINCHER RT, 9K INPUT
593194-001  593194-001P FILTER,AIR, 9K
593199-001  593199-001P SEPARATOR, CARD
593260-001  593260-001P FLAG, HOME VERTICAL
593266-002  593266-002P STOP, CARD
593273-001  593273-001P RAIL, CARD, CARRIAGE
593277-001  593277-001P GUIDE,CARD,EMBOSS, 9K
593289-001  593289-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, PHOTOLOGIC
593289-005  593289-005P PHOTOCELL ASSY, PHOTOLOGIC
593308-001  593308-001P GUIDE, CARD, UPPER, TOPPER
593309-001  593309-001P GUIDE, CARD, LOWER, 9K TOPPER
593312-001  593312-001P ROLLER, IDLER
593314-001  593314-001P PLATE, CARD, LOWER
593315-001  593315-001P HOOK, CARD
593316-001  593316-001P BELT, TRANSPORT
593327-001  593327-001P ROLLER, SENSING, FOIL MOVEMENT
593333-001  593333-001P HUB, TAKE-UP, FOIL
593357-001  593357-001P BLOCK, ROLLER, ENTRANCE
593368-001  593368-001P SPRING, BALL
593369-001  593369-001P CAP,SOLENOID
593370-001  593370-001P TRACK,CARD,LOWER
593453-001  593453-001P SCREW, CAP, SKT HD, ADJ
593463-001  593463-001P PHOTOCELL ASSY, PHOTOTRANSISTOR 3"
593463-002  593463-002P PHOTOCELL ASSY, PHOTOTRANSISTOR 4"
593463-003  593463-003P PHOTOCELL, 1 EAR PT
593463-004  593463-004P PHOTOCELL ASSY, 1 EAR, 4 WIRE, 8"
593464-001  593464-001P MOTOR ASSY,PLATEN,TOPPER DC 9K
593609-001  593609-001P POTENTIOMETER ASSY
593677-001  593677-001P BLOCK,CARD,SEPARATOR ADJ.
593691-001  593691-001P GUIDE, CARD, LOWER
593743-001  593743-001P SUPPORT, BEAM, FAN
593765-002  593765-002P SENSOR ASSY, FILTERED
593765-003  593765-003P SENSOR ASSY
593765-004  593765-004P *** PART NUMBER SUPERSEDED BY: 554035-001P ***
593930-001  593930-001P FAN ASSY, 24 VDC
593968-002  593968-002P SHAFT, FOIL GUIDE, IMPROVED
593968-005  593968-005P SHAFT, FOIL GUIDE, DICRONITE
595353-004  595353-004P CABLE ASSY, TPH FAN, POWER, BACK
595387-001  595387-001P CABLE ASSY, CONTROL, TPH, FRONT
595387-002  595387-002P CABLE ASSY, CONTROL, TPH, BACK
595510-002  595510-002P PULLEY,TIMING,CLUTCHED
595534-001  595534-001P TIP, PLUNGER, SOLENOID
595548-001  595548-001P CABLE ASSY, HEATER FIXTURE
595554-002  595554-002P MOTOR ASSY, 150:1 EX LENGTH, W/CONN
595572-001  595572-001P ROLLER,PLATEN
595629-001  595629-001P COLLAR,SOLENOID STOP
595648-001  595648-001P MOUNT, EXIT PHOTOCELL
595659-001  595659-001P SHAFT, PIVOT, SC, CARRIAGE ASSY
595661-001  595661-001P BLOCK, BOTTOM, CARD CARRIAGE, SC
595670-002  595670-002P STOP, ENTRY, PIVOT
595671-001  595671-001P GUIDE, CARD ENTRY
595672-001  595672-001P PIN, CARD PUSH
595764-002  595764-002P MOTOR ASSY,STEPPER,MINI,ORNTL
595788-001  595788-001P HANDLE, PICKER PICKER BRAKE REL
595790-001  595790-001P SOLENOID ASSY, TUBULAR
595821-001  595821-001P CABLE TERMINATOR, 9000 BIF
595930-001  595930-001P CABLE ASSY, CARRIAGE SOLENOID
595946-002  595946-002P PULLEY ASSY, CLUTCHED, 32T
595947-002  595947-002P PULLEY ASSY, FRONT SIDE
595947-003  595947-003P PULLEY ASSY, BACK SIDE
595949-001  595949-001P PULLEY ASSY, CLUTCHED
598002-001  598002-001P SHOE, FRICTION
598003-001  598003-001P SHAFT, HANDLE
598055-001  598055-001P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, HTR/THRM SWITCH
598092-001  598092-001P BLOCK, UPPER, MOTOR
598095-001  598095-001P BRUSH, FIBER
598095-005  598095-005P BRUSH, FIBER
598107-001  598107-001P GUIDE, CARD, LOWER
598118-002  598118-002P MOTOR ASSY, 3.9 AMP, 9 POS MML
598118-004  598118-004P MOTOR ASSY, 3.9 AMP, 9 POS MML
598169-001  598169-001P BRACKET, GUIDE, STICKER
598198-001  598198-001P PLATEN, HEATER ASSY.
598199-001  598199-001P THERMAL CUT OUT ASSY
598201-001  598201-001P BLOWER ASSY
598222-001  598222-001P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, STACKER
598223-001  598223-001P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, FLD/STACKER
598227-003  598227-003P ROLLER ASSY, IAT, ENCODER
598227-013  598227-013P ROLLER ASSY, IAT, ENCODER
598227-026  598227-026P ROLLER ASSY, .76 D x .40 W
598265-001  598265-001P TAKE-UP, STICKER BACKING, UL
598347-001  598347-001P CABLE ASSY, INTFC, AFFIXER SOL
598636-001  598636-001P BRACKET, FRAME
598838-901  598838-901P TOOL, INTERLOCK, 9000
598852-001  598852-001P CABLE ASSY, INTRLCK, MDL,12.0
599306-001  599306-001P SHAFT, NUT, LEAD SCREW ASSY, EMB
599344-001  599344-001P BRG, CARD, STOP
599410-002  599410-002P ACTUATOR, LEVER, I/H, 9000
599410-003  599410-003P ACTUATOR,LEVER,I/H,PASS-THRU
599527-001  599527-001P BLOCK, BACK-UP
599549-001  599549-001P THERMO-CUTOFF ASSY
599549-002  599549-002P THERMO-CUTOFF ASSY
599604-002  599604-002P ROLLER, PAPER PATH
599631-001  599631-001P CLOSER, LATCH
599646-001  599646-001P LATCH
599742-001  599742-001P SPUR GEAR, REVERSING, 1117
599887-001  599887-001P PWB ASSY, AC DIST, 9000
599902-001  599902-001P MOUNT, EXIT PHOTOCELL
599904-001  599904-001P BRACKET, ENTER PHOTOCELL
599905-001  599905-001P GUIDE, CARD, UPPER
599917-001  599917-001P BRUSH AND HOLDER
599918-001  599918-001P STOP, SPRING
599919-001  599919-001P ROLLER, FRICTION DRIVE, BLACK
599993-001  599993-001P BRG, LINEAR
599995-002  599995-002P GUIDE, STICKER PEEL
599996-001  599996-001P SHOE, STICKER PEEL
800072-108  800072-108P SCREW, FH 100 PHIL 2-56 x .500
800072-204  800072-204P SCREW, FH 100 PHIL 4-40 x .250
800072-306  800072-306P SCREW, FH 100 PHIL 6-32 x .375
800073-103  800073-103P SCREW, PH PHIL 2-56 x.187
800073-104  800073-104P SCREW, PH PHIL   2-56X.250
800073-106  800073-106P SCREW, PH PHIL   2-56X.375
800073-216  800073-216P SCREW, PH PHIL 4-40 x 1.00
800074-002  800074-002P NUT, HEX MACH, STL 4-40 UNC
800074-007  800074-007P NUT, HEX MACH, STL .31-18 UNC
800075-001  800075-001P WASHER, FLAT, STL 2 x .250
800075-002  800075-002P WASHER, FLAT, STL 4 x .312
800075-003  800075-003P WASHER, FLAT, STL 6 x .375
800075-004  800075-004P WASHER, FLAT, STL 8 x .375
800076-001  800076-001P WASHER, LOCK, INT TOOTH 2
800175-001  800175-001P WASHER, LOCK, HEL SPRING 2
800175-003  800175-003P WASHER, LOCK, HEL SPRING 6
800175-004  800175-004P WASHER, LOCK, HEL SPRING 8
800175-006  800175-006P WASHER, LOCK, HEL SPRING .25
800200-102  800200-102P SCREW, CAP SOC 2-56 x .125
800200-103  800200-103P SCREW, CAP SOC 2-56 x .187
800200-106  800200-106P SCREW, CAP SOC 2-56 x .375
800200-107  800200-107P SCREW, CAP SOC 2-56 x. 437
800200-110  800200-110P SCREW, CAP SOC 2-56 x .625
800200-203  800200-203P SCREW, CAP SOC 4-40 x .187
800200-206  800200-206P SCREW, CAP SOC 4-40 x .375
800200-208  800200-208P SCREW, CAP SOC 4-40 x .500
800200-214  800200-214P SCREW, CAP SOC 4-40 x .875
800200-216  800200-216P SCREW, CAP SOC 4-40 x 1.00
800200-304  800200-304P SCREW, CAP SOC 6-32 x .250
800200-308  800200-308P SCREW, CAP SOC 6-32 x .500
800200-312  800200-312P SCREW, CAP SOC 6-32 x .750
800200-314  800200-314P SCREW, CAP SOC 6-32 x .875
800200-410  800200-410P SCREW, CAP SOC 8-32 x .625
800200-416  800200-416P SCREW, CAP SOC 8-32 x 1.00
800200-616  800200-616P SCREW, CAP SOC .25-20 x 1.00
800200-620  800200-620P SCREW, CAP SOC .25-20 x 1.25
800257-006  800257-006P PIN, DOWEL .1877OD 1.00L
800257-012  800257-012P PIN, DOWEL .1252 OD x .75 L
800257-017  800257-017P PIN, DOWEL .1252 OD x .50 L
800257-042  800257-042P PIN, DOWEL .2503 OD x 1.25 L
800276-001  800276-001P ROLLER, CLUTCH .25 ID x .44 OD x .50 L
800276-007  800276-007P ROLLER, CLUTCH, W/BRG .375 ID
803053-001  803053-001P NUT, HEX LOC, NYL INS 4-40 UNC
803071-004  803071-004P SCREW, THUMB   8-32 x .72
803071-013  803071-013P SCREW, THUMB  4-40 X .50
803072-027  803072-027P SPRING, COMP .24OD x .50 L x .020 W
803072-071  803072-071P SPRING, COMP .24OD x 1.00 L x .020 W
803072-087  803072-087P SPRING, COMPX.18OD .75L .016W
803105-005  803105-005P BRG, NEEDLE .25 ID x .44 OD x .25 L
803105-008  803105-008P BRG, NEEDLE .19 ID x .34 OD x .38 W
803105-009  803105-009P BRG, NEEDLE .25 ID x .44 OD x .44 W
803105-014  803105-014P BRG, NEEDLE .25 ID x .44 OD x .31 W
803105-015  803105-015P BRG, NEEDLE .19 ID x .34O D x .25 W
803105-028  803105-028P BRG, NEEDLE .50 ID x .69 OD x .3825 W
803106-008  803106-008P BRG, BALL R .38 ID x .88 OD x .28 W
803106-019  803106-019P BRG, BALL, RADIAL
803106-020  803106-020P BRG, BALL R .75 ID x 1.63 OD x .43 W
803107-014  803107-014P PIN, SPRING .062 OD x .50 L
803109-002  803109-002P CASTER, SWIVEL
803112-016  803112-016P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .260 x .380 x .015
803112-019  803112-019P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .400 x. 560 x .010
803112-048  803112-048P SPACER,WSHR,UNS .382X.648X.010
803112-061  803112-061P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .187 x .250 x .002
803112-062  803112-062P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .187 x .250 x .004
803112-063  803112-063P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .187 x .250 x .006
803112-064  803112-064P SPACER, WSHR, UNS .187 x.,250 x .008
803113-004  803113-004P RING, RTNG, EXT- .250 SD - .211 FD
803113-008  803113-008P RING, RTNG, EXT- .187 SD - .168 FD
803113-009  803113-009P RING, RTNG, EXT- .250 SD - .225 FD
803113-018  803113-018P RING, RTNG, EXT- .090 SD - .073 FD
803113-053  803113-053P RING, RTNG, EXT- .092 SD - .089 FD
803116-019  803116-019P BRG, BRONZE .25 ID x .38 OD x .38 W
803116-023  803116-023P BRG,BRONZE  .38ID  .50OD  .25W
803116-040  803116-040P BRG, BRONZE .25 ID x .31 OD x .5 L
803118-001  803118-001P CLAMP, CABLE, P STYLE  .12 DIA
803128-001  803128-001P BRG, BALL MR .19 ID x .50 OD x .20 W
803128-002  803128-002P BRG,BALL MF .19ID  .50OD  .20W (803128-002P)
803128-003  803128-003P BRG, BALL MF .13 ID x .38 OD x .16 W
803128-004  803128-004P BRG, BALL MR .13 ID x .38 OD x .16 W
803128-005  803128-005P BRG, BALL MR .13 ID x .31 OD x .14 W
803128-006  803128-006P BRG, BALL MF .25 ID x .50 OD x .19 W
803128-007  803128-007P BRG,BALL MR .19ID  .38OD  .13W (803128-007P)
803128-008  803128-008P BRG,BALL MR .19ID  .75OD  .20W (803128-008P)
803128-011  803128-011P BRG, BALL, MF, .31 ID x .50 OD x .16 W
803128-012  803128-012P BRG, BALL MR .31 ID x .50 OD x .16 W
803128-013  803128-013P BRG, BALL MR .25 ID x .50 OD x .19 W
803128-014  803128-014P BRG, BALL MF .25 ID x .63 OD x .20 W
803128-015  803128-015P BRG,BALL MF .38ID  .88OD  .28W (803128-015P)
803128-016  803128-016P BRG, BALL MF .19 ID x .38 OD x .13 W
803128-018  803128-018P BRG,BALL MR .31ID  .50OD  .16W (803128-018P)
803128-019  803128-019P BRG,BALL MR .19ID  .31OD  .13W (803128-019P)
803128-020  803128-020P BRG, BALL MF .38 ID x .88 OD x .28 W
803128-022  803128-022P BRG, BALL MR .25 ID x .63 OD x .20 W
803128-023  803128-023P BRG,BALL MF .19ID  .38OD  .15W (803128-023P)
803128-025  803128-025P BRG, BALL MF .25 ID x .38 OD x .13 W, NON FLANGED
803128-026  803128-026P BRG, BALL MF .13 ID x .25 OD x .11 W
803128-027  803128-027P BRG, BALL MF .50 ID x 1.12 OD x .31 W
803128-028  803128-028P BRG, BALL MF .25 ID x .38 OD x .12 W
803128-030  803128-030P BRG, BALL MF .38 ID x .63 OD x .16 W
803128-032  803128-032P BRG,BALL MF .19ID .31OD .13W (803128-032P)
803128-033  803128-033P BRG, BALL MF .12 ID x .25 OD x .09 W
803128-034  803128-034P BRG, BALL MR .50 ID x .75 OD x .16 W
803128-035  803128-035P BRG, BALL MR .50 ID x 1.12 OD x .31 W
803128-036  803128-036P BRG BALL MR .25ID .625OD .196W (803128-036P)
803129-001  803129-001P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 25.00 L x .25 W
803129-002  803129-002P BELT, TIMING 3/8P 34.50L  .50W
803129-004  803129-004P BELT, TIMING 1/5P 15.00L  .25W (803129-004P)
803129-012  803129-012P BELT, TIMING, 3/8 P x 18.75 L x .50 W
803129-014  803129-014P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 13.00 L x .25 W
803129-016  803129-016P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 20.00 L x .25 W
803129-039  803129-039P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 10.00 L x .37 W
803129-044  803129-044P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 11.0 0L x .37 W
803129-053  803129-053P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 15.00 L x .37 W
803129-064  803129-064P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 9.60 L x .37 W
803129-065  803129-065P BELT, TIMING 1/5P 10.60L  .37W (803129-065P)
803129-071  803129-071P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 32.0 L x .25 W
803129-072  803129-072P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 14.00 L x .25 W
803129-074  803129-074P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 11.20 L x .25 W
803129-077  803129-077P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 12.40 L x .25 W
803129-078  803129-078P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.20 L x .25 W
803129-079  803129-079P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.00 L x .25 W
803129-081  803129-081P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 7.52 L x .25 W
803129-082  803129-082P BELT, TIMING, DRIVE .08 P x 22.40 L x .25 W
803129-083  803129-083P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 12.80 L x .25 W
803129-086  803129-086P Belt, Timing 1/5P, 13.00L, .37W (803129-086P)
803129-087  803129-087P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 25.60 L x .25 W
803129-092  803129-092P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 7.20 L x .25 W
803129-093  803129-093P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 5.76 L x .25 W
803129-094  803129-094P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 9.00 L x .37 W
803129-095  803129-095P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 10.40 L x .25 W
803129-097  803129-097P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.40 L x .37 W
803129-098  803129-098P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 17.60 L x .25 W
803129-099  803129-099P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.80 L x .25 W
803129-102  803129-102P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 12.00 L x .25 W
803129-103  803129-103P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 4.32 L x .25 W
803129-104  803129-104P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 13.40 L x .37 W
803129-107  803129-107P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 3.60 L x .25 W
803129-110  803129-110P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 6.40 L x .25 W
803129-112  803129-112P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.16 L x .25 W
803129-113  803129-113P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 6.96 L x .25 W
803129-115  803129-115P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 11.60 L x .37 W
803129-116  803129-116P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 17.60 L x .37 W
803129-117  803129-117P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 12.00 L x 37 W
803129-118  803129-118P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x  9.12 L x .19 W
803129-120  803129-120P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 6.00 L x .25 W
803129-121  803129-121P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 4.80 L x .25 W
803129-124  803129-124P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 10.20 L x .38 W
803129-125  803129-125P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 8.00 L x .37 W
803129-129  803129-129P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 8.40 L x .25 W
803129-134  803129-134P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 10.00 L x .25 W
803129-137  803129-137P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 8.4 L x .37 W
803129-142  803129-142P BELT, TIMING, 1/5 P x 15.20 L x .37 W
803129-147  803129-147P BELT, TIMING, .08 P x 16.80 L x .25 W
803134-001  803134-001P LOCTITE, BLUE 242, 50ML
803134-004  803134-004P LOCTITE, PURPLE 222, 50ML
803135-006  803135-006P BRG, BRONZE F .38 ID x .50 OD x .50 W
803139-004  803139-004P BRG, LINEAR .50 ID x .88 OD x 1.25 W
803139-006  803139-006P BRG, LINEAR .25 ID x .50 OD x .75 W  (803139-006P)
803139-007  803139-007P BRG,LINEAR  .38ID  .63OD  .88W
803139-008  803139-008P BRG, LINEAR .25 ID x .50 OD x .75 W
803139-009  803139-009P BRG, LINEAR .75 ID x 1.25 OD x 1.875 W
803139-010  803139-010P BRG, LINEAR .38 ID x .62 OD x .875 W
803140-010  803140-010P SCREW, SHLDR .187X.250  8-32
803140-013  803140-013P SCREW, SHLDR .250 x .125 10-32
803140-014  803140-014P SCREW, SHLDR .250 x .750 10-32
803140-015  803140-015P SCREW, SHLDR .250 x .375 10-32
803140-022  803140-022P SCREW, SHLDR .125 x. 125  4-40
803140-039  803140-039P SCREW, SHLDR .125 x .250  4-40
803140-046  803140-046P SCREW, SHLDR .125X.4375  4-40
803141-060  803141-060P PULLEY, VACUUM 1/5 P x 18 T x .375 ID
803158-001  803158-001P SWITCH, MICRO, .81 ROLLER
803164-002  803164-002P CAM FOLLOWER, NEEDLE ROLLER
803164-004  803164-004P CAM FOLLOWER, NEEDLE ROLLER
803241-020  803241-020P GEAR, SPUR 20PA   32P 48T DEL
803241-027  803241-027P GEAR, SPUR 20PA   24P 12T DEL
803241-028  803241-028P GEAR, SPUR, 20 PA 24 P 24 T DEL
803241-033  803241-033P GEAR, SPUR, 20 PA 64 P 43 T NYL
803241-034  803241-034P GEAR, SPUR, 20 PA 24 P 18 T DEL
803241-041  803241-041P GEAR,SPUR 20PA 32P 75T DEL
803241-054  803241-054P GEAR,SPUR 20PA 32P 16T AL
803241-081  803241-081P GEAR, SPUR 20PA 32P 56T ACETAL
803241-084  803241-084P GEAR, SPUR 20PA 32P 40T ACETAL
803241-087  803241-087P GEAR, SPUR 20PA 48P 180T ALUM
803260-002  803260-002P COLLAR, CLAMP,SPLIT  .500ID AL
803261-001  803261-001P THERMAL JOINT COMPOUND
803271-009  803271-009P RING, RTNG PUSH ON SFT- .938 SD
803296-005  803296-005P CAM FOLLOWER, SHAFT MT, 1/4 DIA, SEALED
803323-006  803323-006P CLAMP, CABLE, ADHESIVE
803336-206  803336-206P SCREW, CAP BUTTON    4-40X.375
803336-209  803336-209P SCREW, CAP, BUTTON HD  4-40 x .56
803336-304  803336-304P SCREW, CAP BUTTON 6-32 x .250
803346-001  803346-001P SHAFT, SST 303 .1875-0005 x 6.00
803349-001  803349-001P BUMPER,SELF ADHERING
803349-003  803349-003P BUMPER,SELF ADHERING .8X.8X.3H
803408-004  803408-004P BALL, STAINLESS STEEL, .3125 DIA
803411-001  803411-001P BRG,THRUST  .50ID  .93OD  .08T
803411-006  803411-006P BRG, THRUST .25 ID x .68 OD x .08 T
803431-009  803431-009P WASHER, THR,STL .252 x. 677 x .030
803451-001  803451-001P WASHER, WAVE SPRING, .194 ID
803451-003  803451-003P WASHER, WAVE SPRING, .265 ID
803451-005  803451-005P WASHER, WAVE SPRING, .397 ID
803478-002  803478-002P O-RING, .176 ID .06 W BUNA-N
803478-004  803478-004P O-RING, .484 ID .13 W BUNA-N
803478-006  803478-006P O-RING, .114 ID .06 W BUNA-N
803478-008  803478-008P O-RING, .875 ID .06 W BUNA-N
803478-012  803478-012P O-RING,  .239ID .103W BUNA-N
803478-013  803478-013P O-RING, 1.237 ID .103 W SILICONE
803478-019  803478-019P O-RING, 2.25 ID .125 W NEOPRENE
803478-022  803478-022P O-RING, .801ID .070W NEOPRENE
803719-204  803719-204P SCREW, FH 82 HEX SOC 4-40 x .25
803782-101  803782-101P ROLLER, DBL VEE, .77 OD x .31 W, SST
803822-001  803822-001P SENSOR, OPT INT., SPX1874-13
803869-005  803869-005P SCREW, BIND HD NYL 4-40 x .250
803906-002  803906-002P PIN, GROOVED .125 OD x .75 L
803921-004  803921-004P PULLEY, PLSTC .127ID .630 .02R, 9K
803921-006  803921-006P PULLEY,PLSTC .128ID .625D .015R
804020-015  804020-015P SCREW, SET, CUP 6-32 x .12
804020-016  804020-016P SCREW, SET, CUP 6-32 x .18
804020-017  804020-017P SCREW, SET, CUP 6-32 x .25
804020-019  804020-019P SCREW, SET, CUP    8-32X.12
804020-020  804020-020P SCREW, SET,  8-32 x .19
804020-033  804020-033P SCREW, SET, HDOG, 8-32 x .19
804038-004  804038-004P TAPE, TEFLON (ADH BACK ) .003 x .75
804040-004  804040-004P SCREW, SET, NYLON TIP 8-32 x .42 (804040-001P)
804186-721  804186-721P BRG, SLEEVE, SNAP-NYLON .125 ID
804186-731  804186-731P BRG, SLEEVE, SNAP-NYLON .187ID (804186-731P)
804186-761  804186-761P BRG, SLEEVE, SNAP-NYLON .375 ID
804267-915  804267-915P TOOL, DEVELOPER, MAG TAPE, SPRAY CAN
804471-001  804471-001P BLOWER, CENTRIF  115V 50/60HZ
804517-003  804517-003P NORTH AMERICAN POWER CORD
804519-001  804519-001P SLEEVING, PROTECTIVE,  DIA.250 (per foot)
804519-002  804519-002P SLEEVING, PROTECTIVE,  DIA .500 (PER FOOT)
804772-001  804772-001P ADHESIVE, INSTAT GEL,  3ML
804809-001  804809-001P VALVE, AIR, 2-WAY
804833-002  804833-002P MOTOR,STEPPER,1.8,55 OZ-IN
805002-001  805002-001P IC, DS 1225, NVRAM 8KX8,150NS (DALLAS CHIP)
805325-001  805325-001P FAN, TUBAXIAL, VDE, 110 VAC
805325-002  805325-002P FAN, TUBAXIAL, VDE, 220/240V
805386-001  805386-001P ENCODER, OPTICAL, 500 CPR, 1/4 DIA.
805537-002  805537-002P CONTACT PROBE, SPRING
805577-001  805577-001P GREASE, TEFLON, 14.5 OZ.
805577-002  805577-002P GREASE, TEFLON, .75 OZ. TUBE
805693-008  805693-008P SCREW, SEMS, PAN HEAD, 4-4O x .50
805701-001  805701-001P GROMMET, ISOLATOR, .057 PANEL
805727-003  805727-003P BELT, HTD .197 P x 13.780 L x .354 W
805727-004  805727-004P BELT, HTD .118 P x 5.787 L x .354 W
805782-001  805782-001P NUT, LEAD SCREW,. 375 x .50
805786-001  805786-001P COUPLING SHAFT, .250 BORE, CLAMP
805925-620  805925-620P SCREW, CAP SOC, FATIG, 1/4-28 x 1.2
805936-119  805936-119P BATTERY 3V LITHIUM, COMPUTER, SPARE
805957-001  805957-001P SWITCH, INTLK, SPST, 10A, 250V, VDE
805968-001  805968-001P LAMP-QUARTZ HALOGEN, 500W
805977-002  805977-002P THERMOCOUPLE, TYPE J, 22 IN, W/LUG
805977-003  805977-003P THERMOCOUPLE, TYPE J, 18 IN, W/LUG
806158-001  806158-001P SENSOR, HALL-EFFECT, N.O.
806238-118  806238-118P PICKUP ROLLER ASSY (A0225A)
806238-120  806238-120P 100 XL 037 BELT (F5014A)
806238-121  806238-121P 110 XL 037 BELT (F5025A)  (806238-121P)
806238-122  806238-122P SPARE, 120 XL 037 BELT (F5011A)
806238-123  806238-123P BELT, 130 XL 037, SPARE
806238-124  806238-124P 140 XL 037 BELT (F5002A)
806238-125  806238-125P SPARE, 150 XL 037 BELT (F5003A)
806238-126  806238-126P BELT, 260 XL 037, SPARE
806238-127  806238-127P SPARE,170 XL037 BELT (F5005A)
806238-128  806238-128P BELT, 240 XL 037, SPARE
806238-129  806238-129P BELT, 250 XL 037, SPARE
806238-130  806238-130P SPARE, 408 XL 037 BELT (F5021A)
806238-134  806238-134P CLUTCH,CBR,/1 STOP (179-201)
806238-232  806238-232P WETTER, PAD (G0065A)
806238-242  806238-242P FEED ROLLER (C8049A)
806238-243  806238-243P BEARING BALL 12MM (E1054A)
806238-246  806238-246P BELT, 100 XL 025, SPARE
806238-259  806238-259P BEARING,ROLLER CLUTCH (E1030A)
806238-316  806238-316P ROLLER, EPU (C8015A)
806238-317  806238-317P ROLLER, CLUTCH, 12 x 18 x 16MM E1029A
806238-333  806238-333P BELT,280MM HTD BELT (F5037A)
806238-359  806238-359P BRG,BALL,8X16X5MM (E1061A)
806238-447  806238-447P OILITE PL .375 x .5 x .5, SPARE
806238-505  806238-505P BELT, 90 XL 037 (F5000A)
806238-506  806238-506P BELT, 230 XL 037, F5015A, SPARE
806238-507  806238-507P BELT, 425-5M-09, F5028A, SPARE
806238-508  806238-508P BELT 110XL037 COATED, F5048A ***SEE P/N 806238-826P***
806238-543  806238-543P BELT, 200 XL037 (F5007A)
806238-544  806238-544P BELT, 300 XL 037, SPARE
806238-556  806238-556P BRG, BALL, 8MM, SPARE
806238-822  806238-822P SPARE, PHOTO ASSY HOA1873-11
806238-826  806238-826P BELT 110XL037, TAN NATURAL RUBBER, F5048A
806238-832  806238-832P BEARING PL1/4X7/16X5/8, E1009A
806238-938  806238-938P MTR ASSY PERISTALTIC 24V (181-048)(9110257A)
806238-981  806238-981P SPARE, MTR ASSY ENV CLSR FAST (179-060)
806349-001  806349-001P POWER STRIP, 4-IEC 320, 10 A, 250V
806381-001  806381-001P DAMPER, COMPRESSION, 3.0" STRK
806381-002  806381-002P DAMPER, COMPRESSION,4.0 STRK IN
806384-001  806384-001P POWER SUPPLY, SW, UNIV, 24V @ 2.5A
806488-001  806488-001P SWITCH, INTLK, DPST, 10A, 250V
806517-001  806517-001P GASKET, COVER, DUST ADH. BK.
806707-001  806707-001P BELT, FLAT, 7.0 W x 63 L x .04 T
806769-004  806769-004P BELT, TIMING, 2MM P x 86 T 6MM W
806769-006  806769-006P BELT, TIMING, 2MM P x 100 T x 6MM W
806769-015  806769-015P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 73 T x 9MM W
806769-016  806769-016P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 90 T x 9MM W
806769-017  806769-017P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 100 T x 9MM W
806769-018  806769-018P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 108 T x 9MM W
806769-019  806769-019P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 125 T x 9MM W
806769-020  806769-020P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 160 T x 9MM W
806769-021  806769-021P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 228 T x 9MM W
806769-023  806769-023P BELT, TIMING, 2MM P x 582 T x 6MM W
806769-025  806769-025P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 121 T x 9MM W
806769-026  806769-026P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 188 T x 9MM W
806769-027  806769-027P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 55 T x 9MM W
806769-028  806769-028P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 80 T x 9MM W
806769-029  806769-029P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 95 T x 9MM W
806769-030  806769-030P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 60 T x 9MM W
806769-031  806769-031P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 150 T x 9MM W
806769-032  806769-032P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 85 T x 9MM W
806769-033  806769-033P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 184 T x 9MM W
806769-034  806769-034P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P, 280T, 9MM W (806769-034P)
806769-035  806769-035P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P, 82T, 9MM W
806769-036  806769-036P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 140 T x 9MM W
806769-037  806769-037P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 70 T x 9MM W
806769-038  806769-038P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 130 T x 9MM W
806769-039  806769-039P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 170 T x 9MM W
806769-041  806769-041P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 113 T x 9MM W
806769-042  806769-042P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 50 T x 9MM W
806769-043  806769-043P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 94 T x 9MM W
806769-044  806769-044P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 179 T x 9MM W
806769-045  806769-045P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 116 T x 9MM W
806769-046  806769-046P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 149 T x 9MM W
806769-053  806769-053P BELT, TIMING, 2MM P x 264 T x 6MM W
806769-055  806769-055P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 131 T x 9MM W
806769-060  806769-060P BELT, TIMING, 2MM P, 65T, 6MM W (806769-060P)
806769-066  806769-066P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 200 T x 9MM W
806769-067  806769-067P BELT, TIMING, 8MM P x 130 T x 20MM W
806770-008  806770-008P PULLEY, TMG 2MM P 36T   .250ID
806995-002  806995-002P CABLE ASSY, MSTACK-FOLDER, COM
806996-002  806996-002P BRG,LINEAR .50ID .88OD 1.25W
807114-001  807114-001P ENCODER, OPTICAL, 1000 CPR, 1/4 DIA
807162-001  807162-001P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 1.28IN-LB (44-500)
807162-002  807162-002P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 0.70 IN-LB (44-501)
807162-003  807162-003P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 0.50IN-LB, CW (44-504)
807162-004  807162-004P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 0.50IN-LB, CCW (44-502)
807162-005  807162-005P CLUTCH, SLIP, 3.54 IN-LB, CW (44-025)
807162-006  807162-006P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 1.28 IN-LB, CCW
807162-007  807162-007P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25ID, 1.77 IN-LB, CCW(44-005)
807162-008  807162-008P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25ID, 1.77 IN-LB, CW(44-001)
807162-009  807162-009P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 0.70 IN-LB, CCW (44-505)
807162-010  807162-010P CLUTCH, SLIP, .25 ID, 3.54 IN-LB, CCW
807335-010  807335-010P BRG, SLEEVE, SGL FLG, NYL .50 ID
807439-001  807439-001P SPRING, GAS, 4.00 STROKE 70 LB.
807445-025  807445-025P CABLE ASSY, RJ-45, STR 25 FT.
807481-009  807481-009P DRIVE, HARD DISK, ATA, 80GB
807481-009 S 807481-009PS DRIVE, HARD DISK, ATA, 80GB- WITH CUSTOMER SOFTWARE
807590-001  807590-001P SWITCH, MICRO, 1.4 LEVER
807813-101  807813-101P ENCODER, OPTICAL, 256 CPR
807814-002  807814-002P GEAR, SPUR, 24P, 20PA, .25B, 24T
807814-004  807814-004P GEAR, SPUR, 20 PA 24 P .25 B 33 T
807814-006  807814-006P GEAR, SPUR, 24P, 20PA, .25B, 28T
807814-012  807814-012P GEAR, SPUR, 24P, 20PA, .25B, 36T
807849-001  807849-001P FILTER, AIR, 1/4 TUBING
807867-001  807867-001P LUBRICANT, RECIRCULATING METAL BALL
807884-005  807884-005P BRG, NEEDLE, 8 x 12 x 8MM, SPARE
807884-045  807884-045P SPARE, CLUTCH, EC25LL/CCW (181-105UL)
807884-057  807884-057P SPARE, FAN, 120MM, 220V
807885-002  807885-002P ENCODER, OPTICAL, 5000 CPR, .25 ID
807921-102  807921-102P PWB ASSY, MOTHERBD, PENT. 4
808047-001  808047-001P SUCTION CUP, 1.25 DIA
808104-002  808104-002P BRG, BUSHING, BALL, .63 ID x 1.12 OD
808104-003  808104-003P BRG, BUSHING, BALL, .75 ID x 1.25 OD
808442-002  808442-002P POWER SUPPLY, 650 W, 48 VDC, 15A OUT
808447-002  808447-002P INTERFACE, ETHRNT SW, 10/100, 16 PORT
808479-003  808479-003P PULLEY, TMG, GT, 3MM PITCH, 18T
808479-014  808479-014P PULLEY, TMG, GT, 3MM PITCH, 25T
808483-001  808483-001P ENCODER, OPTICAL, 1000 CPR, .25 ID
808496-019  808496-019P FUSE, RL, TIME LAG, 250V, 2.5A
808496-021  808496-021P FUSE, RL, TIME LAG, 250V, 4.0A
808604-010  808604-010P CONN, AIR, ELBOW, 90 DEG, 1/8 x 1/8 I
808612-002  808612-002P FILTER, AIR
808625-010  808625-010P ACTUATOR, PROX SENSOR
808660-005  808660-005P SHAFT LOCK, SINGLE END, 0.375 BORE
808662-002  808662-002P BELT, TIMING, 3MM P x 105 T x 9MM W
808695-712  808695-712P SCREW, HFH, SELF LOCK, 5/16 x .750
808736-001  808736-001P NUT, LEADSCREW, 3/8-8, 4 START
808804-101  808804-101P POWER SUPPLY, UNIV, 300W, ATX, SPARE
809029-004  809029-004P BEARING, BALL, METRIC, 35MM OD, 15MM ID, 11MM W
809261-001  809261-001P THERMOCOUPLE, TYPE J, 36 IN, #6 LUG
809373-001  809373-001P LAMP, QUARTZ HALOGEN, 240V, 500W
809412-1025  809412-1025P BRG, FLANGED 8 x 19 x 6MM, SPARE
809412-1038  809412-1038P WIRED 24 V BLOWER SM, SPARE
809412-1364  809412-1364P BEARING FL 10 X 22 X 7 (E1-0138-A)(9109987U)
809412-1366  809412-1366P BEARING NEEDLE 4 IDX8X8 (E1-0140-A)(9110065A)
809412-172  809412-172P BELT 100-S2M-280 1 (F5112A)
809412-195  809412-195P RUBBER ROLLER RESTORER, 8 OZ.
809412-557  809412-557P BEARING BALL 6X13X5 (E1107A)
809412-558  809412-558P BEARING FLANGED 6X13X5 (E1108A) (809412-558P)
809412-559  809412-559P BEARING BALL 8X22X7 (E1114A)
809412-589  809412-589P BELT 100-S2M-322 (F5145A)
809412-967  809412-967P CLUTCH EC30LL CW 8MM 24V (179-109)(9108382X)
809412-968  809412-968P CLUTCH EC30LL CCW (BLUE) 24V (179-110)
809412-970  809412-970P SPR, CLUTCH W/D EC25LLCCW XH (181-127)
809412-975  809412-975P CLUTCH, W/D, EC25LLCW SM 24V, SPARE
809503-001  809503-001P FAN, 6.75IN, 230V, 300CFM, 7K, MX, MXD
809503-002  809503-002P FAN, 6.75 INCH, 120V, 293CFM
809579-008  809579-008P ISOLATOR-VIB,0.40 OD X .50L ,8-32
809609-003  809609-003P CABLE ASSY, RJ-45, 8C, STR, 3FT
809689-001  809689-001P THERMOCOUPLE, TYPE J, 48 IN
809871-101  809871-101P SLIDE, SLG BLOCK, 85MM RAIL
810778-125  810778-125P FUSE, RL, TIME LAG, 250V, 1.25A
811209-204  811209-204P SCREW, CAP BUTTON, SST 4-40 x .250
 BL0300106  PBL0300106P GEAR BELT 100XL037
RF5-3338-000CN RF5-3338-000CN ROLLER, FEED/SEPERATION FOR HP9050
RF5-3340-000CN RF5-3340-000CN ROLLER, PIC FOR HP 9050
TUL001-014  TUL001-014P DEVELOPER, MAG TAPE, EYEDROPPER BOTTLE, 2OZ.
TUL001-7.5  TUL001-7.5P DEVELOPER, MAG TAPE, 7.5 OZ. WIDE MOUTH CAN
TUL003-007  TUL003-007P CITRUS SOLVENT - 8OZ
TUL003-008  TUL003-008P CITRUS SOLVENT, RUBBER ROLLER RESTORER - 1 GALLON